Leopoldo Rodriguez Robledo

Robledo, Leopoldo Rodriguez
Cell 5D Cell 17 Bunk 3
Birth Date 4/30/1979
Height 71
Weight 200
Eyes Brown
Hair Color Black
Sex Male
Race White
Ethnicity Hispanic
Arrest Date 03/17/2015
Release Date
Days Confined 28
SO Number 155650

 

 

Charges, Bonds, Fines & Court Costs

Offense Degree FineAmt Costs Amount BondAmt Jail Disposition Date Disposed Scheduled Release Date Hold Reason Issuing Authority Attorney Name TRN TRS
THEFT PROP<$1,500 2/MORE PREV CONVIC State Jail Felony $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 Local Warrant SO Collin Co Rosenthal, Jeremy C922956607 A000
THEFT STOLEN PROP>=$1,500<$20K State Jail Felony $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 Local Warrant SO Collin Co Rosenthal, Jeremy C922956607 A000
Immigration Detainer Felony Unassigned $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 Other Agency Hold US Dept of Homeland Security Rosenthal, Jeremy C922956607 A000

 

Emergency Contacts and Approved Visitors

Emergency Contact
Edgar Reyes
Relationship Name
Friend Diaz, Margarita
Friend Reyes, Edgar

Other Names

Alias_Name
Robledo, Polo
Robledo, Rodriguez

Distinguishing Marks

Description
SCAR(S) ON FACE, NONSPECIFIC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *